Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Ham-sur-Sambre (92140)  
GEORGES

   
 
  Moustier (-Sur-Sambre) (92091)  
LIÉVIN

   
 
  Rhisnes (92102)  
WILMET

   
 
  Berzée (93088)  
ROUSSELET

   
 
  Clermont-Lez-Walcourt (93012)  
MORIAMÉ

   
 
  Daussois (93017)  
DARDENNE LECLERCQ LENGRAND


   
 
  Franchimont (93056)  
BERTRAND

   
 
  Morialmé (93022)  
LAPLANCHE

   
 
  Somzée (93088)  
DEBIEM

   
 
  Pessigny les Pins (45257)  
le BRETON

   
 
  Saint Germain (Saint Jean)  
DESCOMBES

GALLET  
 
  Toledo  
HORGNIES

   
 
  Bas sur Aube  
BASQUIN

   
 
  Céramont  
ASIGERVAT

LONGATTE  
 
  Audigny (02035)  
HAMART

   
 
  Beaurevoir (02057)  
GOSSET

HAINAULT  
 
  Bergues sur Sambre (02067)  
DRINCQUEBIER MEULLEMESTRE SAUVAGE


   
 
  Bohain en Vermandois (02095)  
BRACONNIER DEMARCQ HERBIN
JACQUEMIN MENNECHET MORTIER
PAYEN PITRAERENS PREUX
TAVERNIER

   
 
  Boué (02103)  
FIEVET

LACROIX  
 
  Brancourt (02)  
MALFUSON

NICOLAS  
 
  Chauny (02173)  
BOCQUET LAMIS-PINAIS POTELET


   
 
  Clairefontaine (02197)  
ANCEAUX BAILLY BÉNONI
DAVOINE DRIGUET LAVOINE
MONVOISIN

PUREN  
 
  Esqueheries (02286)  
ANCEAUX ANINOS COPPEAUX
DUCHESNE HENNECART HENNECHART
HENNINOT LOREAU LORSIGNOL
PRUDHOMME

ROBET  
 
  Etaves et Bocquiaux (02293)  
DUPLAQUET

   
 
  Fontaine Uterte (02323)  
WATIOTIENNE

   
 
  Grand Verly (02783)  
CHAMPAIGNE

   
 
  Hirson (02381)  
BAUDET BOULY CHARLIER
DAUSSY DAVAINE DELADOEUILLE
GRÉSILLON MORELLE WATREMEZ


   
 
  Iron (02386)  
FOURNIER

LEDUC  
 
  La Fère (02304)  
DUQUENOIS GURY MICHEL


   
 
  La Neuville les Dorengt (02548)  
HENNECHART

   
 
  Laon (02408)  
DAVOINE DELAHOCHE TRIQUENEAUX


   
 
  Le Catelet (02143)  
DEVAUX

VINCHON  
 
  Mézy Moulins (02484)  
FAUCONNIER

   
 
  Mondrepuis (02495)  
ANDRE DUVILLIER DUVIVIER
LENGRAND LEROY PETIT


   
 
  Montbrehain (02500)  
FREMEAUX

LEFEBVRE  
 
  Morcourt (02525)  
BRICOUT

ROY  
 
  Nauroy (02539)  
BEAUFILS BLÉRIE DAVENNE
DAVESNE DELAHOCHE GRIGNON
LESUEUR

PAPE  
 
  Parfondeval (02586)  
DARET GRASSART MACHU


   
 
  Pleine Selve (02605)  
BRIZEUX DOLEZ GOSSET
RÉGENT

VIÉVILLE  
 
  Plomion (02608)  
BERNOUVILLE

JACQUEMIN  
 
  Remaucourt (02637)  
BLANCHARD

   
 
  Ribeauville (02647)  
LOBJOIS ; LOBJOIT

   
 
  Saint Clément (02674)  
BAZIN

   
 
  Saint Martin Rivière (02683)  
ESTEVANCE

LOBJOIS  
 
  Saint Quentin (02691)  
AMIOT BÉNICOURT BISIAUX
BLANCHARD BLANDIN BOREL
BOUDOUX BOUILLON BOUVELLE
BRICOUT BRISNOT BRISSEZ
BURGEAT BURIDANT BUZIN
CARTIGNIES COFFIGNON COMPAIN
DAGNICOURT DAVAINE DEBAILLEUX
DELALU DELVIGNE DEMARCQ
DENIMAL DOR DUEZ
EGO FOUQUET FRÉMOIX
GALIO GOURDINNE GRASSART
GRIMBERT GUISLAIN HAMELLE
HEGO HENON JACQUEMIN
LASSELLE LECLERCQ LEFEBVRE
LEFEVRE LEMOINE LENGRAND
LEROY LESUR LEVEQUE
LOCQUET LORRIAUX LOY
MACHU MARCHAL MASSON
MORBU PAYEN PINCHON
POL QUENESSON RAMETTE
RENAUX SAINT AFFRIQUE SANDRAS
SENEZ SERY TOUQUET
TURBEAU UCQUELIS VALET
VALLEZ    
 
  Page suivante