Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Ognon (60475)  
LENGRAND

   
 
  Pont Saint Maxence (60509)  
BOUCHEZ DUBARLE PERSONNE
VERSLYPPE

   
 
  Rantigny (60524)  
CHERON DESTRÉE DUBOIS
FLECHEL FONTAINE LEFEVRE


   
 
  Ravenel (60526)  
BEUDIN CARPENTIER DEBOVE
DECUGNIERE DECUIGNIERE DELAHOCHE
DELESSANT HERLANT LEMAIRE
LEROY LIGNEREUX MARIAGE
OSSELIN PREVOST TROUILLE
VUATTELIN

   
 
  Ressons sur Matz (60533)  
ALLIER

   
 
  Russy Bemont (60117)  
GAGNEUX

ROLLET  
 
  Saint Aubin sous Erquery (60568)  
GRISELLE

   
 
  Salency (60603)  
CARRON

LEVRARD  
 
  Wavignies (60701)  
BEDELL BEUDIN BUDIN
CARRON DEMASURE DODÉ
DUPUIS FAILY.. HEISSELIN
LAMOTTE LEMAIRE LOI
MAHÉ PAUTRE PLESSIER
THALON THERON THÉRON
THERON

   
 
  Arras (62041)  
DAVAINE

   
 
  Auxi le Chateau (62060)  
BLANCHARD

LEROI  
 
  Avion (62065)  
BLANCHARD

   
 
  Bourlon (62164)  
MORONVAL

   
 
  Bouvigny Boyeffles (62170)  
CLAUSS



   
 
  Calais (62193)  
BARDIAUX BÉNONI COURQUIN
LAVIE PRELLIEZ QUENEZ
WARGNIER

   
 
  Cherisy (62223)  
MONEL

   
 
  Essars (62310)  
HERVÉ

   
 
  Hendencourt les Cagnicourt (62424)  
CROISILLE

   
 
  Inchy en Artois (62469)  
WARGNIES

   
 
  Lens (62498)  
ABRAHAM BAUDUIN BLOTHIAUX
BRUYERE DEMAUBUS DUMONT
MORELLE

   
 
  Ligny les Aire (62512)  
LEBRETON

   
 
  Lumbres (62534)  
EURIN

   
 
  Montenescourt (62586)  
LEMAIRE

SALINGUE  
 
  Roclincourt (62714)  
BLANCHARD

   
 
  Senlis (62790)  
DAILLENCOURT

   
 
  Vendin le Vieil (62842)  
BLANCHARD BRETON LEFEBVRE
MELEY

   
 
  Villers Chatel (62857)  
MERESSE

   
 
  Vitry en Artois (62865)  
BIBAUT

   
 
  Wavrans (62)  
DELAUNOY

LANSIAUX  
 
  Strasbourg (67482)  
DAVOINE DELFOSSE LEIBENGUETTE


   
 
  Bron (69500)  
RICHTER

   
 
  Lyon (69123)  
GUILLAUME

   
 
  Fresse (70256)  
DÉMÉSSY

LOMBARD  
 
  Chateau du Loir (72071)  
BEAU

   
 
  Paris (75000)  
ALLIER AUBÉ BAL SOILLIET
BASTIEN BAUDUIN BEL ; dite DELONNETTE
BÉLOT BEUDIN BIENFAIT
BOIS BOISSIER BONVALET
BOUEZ BRETON BRIAUX
CAMUSAT dit LORQUET CARETTE CARTEGNIE
CARTIGNY CATTIÈRE CAVROT
CHEVRY CLAUSS COCHOT
COMMIEN COULON DAMOYE
DAVAINE DAVOINE DELAHOCHE
DELIMOGES DEMARCQ DEMOULIN
DEMOY DENIS DEPARMENTIER
DEVILLERS DEVISME DREUIL
ÉLÉLONORE ENODEAU FONTAINE
FUSIER GAROT GRANGEY
GRÉGY GROLLIER HARDOIN
HARLEUX HAVARD HÉNON
HENON HORGNIES HUVIER
JACQUEMIN JUGIER LABBÉ
LAMIS-PINAIS LANSIAUX LAY
LEGENDRE LEGER LENGRAND
LESAGE LISSMAN LORRIAUX
LUSTIM BERGER MACHU MAHÉ
MARTIN MAYEUR MOLINIER
MONTIGNY MONTOIR MOTTE
PAGE PERROT PETITPIERRE
PICARD PLETZ POULAIN
RAGÉ REGNAULT RENARD
ROBERT RUMARE SABATHÉ
de-SAINT-PERE SALIOT TELLIER
THIRIET TRIGAUT VEDEL
VIEILLARD VIEL VIOTTE
de VISME VITRANT WADIER
     
  Page suivante