Page d'accueil de la Généalogie Page précédente
Index des noms par Lieux


  Remigny (02)  
PLY

   
 
  Rocquigny (02)  
CAULIER CHRÉTIEN DAVOINE
FROMENT JOURDIN JOURNIAUX
LECERF

   
 
  Saint-Mard (02)  
BRACQ

   
 
  Saint-Michel (02)  
LACROIX MANTEAU TROTÉ


   
 
  Saint-Paul-aux-Bois (02)  
CAUCHY

LAQUERETE  
 
  Saint-Simon (02)  
PLY

   
 
  Serain (02)  
PROVIES

   
 
  Soissons (02)  
BOUILLAGUET

GRASSART  
 
  Vadencourt (02)  
BISIAUX CAPLET GERDOUX
WAEVER

   
 
  Vendeuil (02)  
LECOCQ

   
 
  Vendhuile (02)  
COUSIN

   
 
  Vendresse-Beaulne (02)  
LORRIAUX

   
 
  Vesles-et-Caumont (02)  
CANON

   
 
  Wassigny (02)  
ROGER

WALLERAND  
 
  Wiège-Faty (02)  
BIBAUT GRANDIN MORET


   
 
  Buxières-les-Mines (03)  
CHEMEL

   
 
  Reugny (03)  
BRIAUX

   
 
  Saint-Yorre (03)  
CHATEL

   
 
  Tortezais (03)  
CHEMEL

LENGRAND  
 
  Gap (05)  
SOUBRA

   
 
  Castillon (06)  
GOSSE

   
 
  Aouste (08)  
GERBOST

   
 
  Beaumont-en-Argonne (08)  
COFFIN

   
 
  Charleville-Mézières (08)  
COFFIN DESSE LECLERCQ
SIMÉON

   
 
  Donchery (08)  
COURTOIS

HUREAU  
 
  Givet (08)  
CANTREZ DEHÉE LIÉNARD


   
 
  Herpy-l'Arlésienne (08)  
LASSELIN

   
 
  La Cerleau (08)  
DRU

   
 
  Mezieres (08)  
CHARPENTIER DRACHE PILORGET


   
 
  Sedan (08)  
DASNOY

MACHU  
 
  Tremblois-lès-Rocroi (08)  
DECISY

   
 
  La Folie (14)  
MEURANT

   
 
  Lisieux (14)  
FOUQUET

JOUR' HEINL MACHU
 
  Saint-Germain-de-Tallevende-la- (14)  
PERRETTE

   
 
  Vire (14)  
BOLLE GALPIN MESSERVY
PERRETTE

   
 
  Saint-Flour (15)  
FRANÇOIS

LAURENT  
 
  Cognac (16)  
BÉNÉVENT

   
 
  Beaune (21)  
PHILIPPE

   
 
  Guingamp (22)  
DESSE JÉGOU LECOCQ


   
 
  Plestin-les-Grèves (22)  
CRAS

   
 
  Trémel (22)  
le BIVIC COADALEN QUIGUER


   
 
  Saint-Pardoux-de-Drône (24)  
DANTON

   
 
  Saint-Séverin-d'Estissac (24)  
PONTARNOU

   
 
  Valence (26)  
CHARLIER

   
 
  Bosc-Bénard-Commin (27)  
ANGO

LAVOISEY  
 
  Le Bosc-Roger-en-Roumois (27)  
BERTHE

MORIN  
 
  Logron (28)  
ALLOIN

   
 
  Brest (29)  
PHILIPPART

   
 
  Pleyber-Christ (29)  
MANACH

   
 
  Cannet (32)  
(?)

MACHU  
 
  Bordeaux (33)  
BOCQUIER

LEBON  
 
  Saint-Vincent-de-Paul (33)  
TORÈS





   
 
  Douadic (36)  
CHALAIS

PASQUIER  
 
  Fléré-la-Rivière (36)  
BONNET MERY PARRET
PASQUIER

   
 
  Le Blanc (36)  
CHALAIS

PASQUIER  
 
  Saint-Cyran-du-Jambot (36)  
PASQUIER

   
 
  Beaulieu-lès-Loches (37)  
FOURNIER LUSSEAU TORTEVOIX
VILLIERS

VOISIN  
 
  Betz-le-Château (37)  
BATAILLE

PINGAULT  
 
  Bridoré (37)  
BONVALET

   
 
  Cerelles (37)  
HUREAUX

LALLIER  
 
  Chambourg-sur-Indre (37)  
BLANCHETON BONVALET COURATIN
DAVEAU GIBOUREAU PASQUIER
VILLENEUVE

   
 
  Charnizay (37)  
BOUILLON LEMOINE METIVIER


   
 
  Chaumussay (37)  
SEVEAU

   
 
  Chédigny (37)  
LHERITIER

PRIOU  
 
  Esves-le-Moutier (37)  
GADIN

GUEBIN  
 
  Ferrière-Larçon (37)  
BONVALLET CHATENIER GADIN
GUEBIN

ROBIN  
 
  Genillé (37)  
MERY

   
 
  La Chapelle-Blanche-Saint-Martin (37)  
GAUDRY

   
 
  Le Louroux (37)  
BONVALET BONVALLET DUNOYER
DUPONT ECHARD GRANGIER
PRIEUR

   
 
  Lerné (37)  
CLÉMENSART

   
 
  Ligueil (37)  
BOISSEAU FOURNIER GADIN
GAUDRY JOUBERT MARCHAI
ROBIN    
 
  Page suivante